Zdivočelá země - Série 3 (2008) (season)
Directed by:
Hynek BočanCinematography:
Vladimír HolomekComposer:
Zdeněk BartákCast:
Martin Dejdar, Jana Hubinská, Jakub Wehrenberg, Václav Chalupa, Jiří Schmitzer, Oldřich Vlach, Jakub Zdeněk, Jan Teplý ml., Radim Kalvoda, Petr Konáš, Jan Kraus, Otakar Brousek ml., Jiří Lábus (more)Cast
Filip Cíl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Docent (2023) (series)
Veronika Jeníková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Dáša Kouřilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Renata Rychlá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Petra Špalková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Matěj Hádek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
David Suchařípa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Les Misérables (2000) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Matyáš Valenta
Czech Republic
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Karel Bělohradský
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabella (1980) (series)
Václav Mareš
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabella (1980) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Bohumil Klepl
Soviet Union
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jan Vondráček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
Hungry Bear Tales (2020) (series)
Aleš Háma
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Jana Polášková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Andrea Sousedíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Manželská tonutí (1996) (series)
Malé dějiny jedné rodiny (1988) (series)
Jitka Sedláčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Denisa Demeterová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
Monika Zoubková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Rozálie Kotyková
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Hraběnky (2007) (series)
Anna Marie Valentová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Trapasy (2007) (series)
Ulice (2005) (series)