USA,
1958, 156x30 min
Cast
Leo Gordon
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Frank DeKova
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Joseph Ruskin
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Edward Faulkner
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Barbara Stuart
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gordon Jones
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Dennis the Menace (1959) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Chuck Roberson
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Gregg Palmer
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Paul Brinegar
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Hal Baylor
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Percy Helton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Lurene Tuttle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mort Mills
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Virginia Gregg
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ted Knight
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Doodles Weaver
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Dal McKennon
USA
Best series:
Tom and Jerry (1940) (series)
Sabrina and the Groovie Goolies (1970) (series)
Les Aventures célèbres de Monsieur Magoo (1964) (series)
Ron Soble
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Kathie Browne
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mike Lally
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)