Denmark,
2018, 5 h 25 min
(Length: 40–42 min)
Episodes(8)
-
Mødet (S01E01)
-
Graviditeten (S01E02)
-
Brylluppet (S01E03)
-
Bryllupsrejsen (S01E04)
-
Barslen (S01E05)
-
Jul (S01E06)
-
Utroskab (S01E07)
-
Drømmehuset (S01E08)
Cast
Rasmus Bjerg
Denmark
Best series:
The Eagle (2004) (series)
Ditte Ylva Olsen
Denmark
Best series:
Dicte - Crime Reporter (2013) (series)
Esben Dalgaard
Denmark
Best series:
The Chestnut Man (2021) (series)
Follow the Money (2016) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Stephania Potalivo
Best series:
Clown (2005) (series)
Dicte - Crime Reporter (2013) (series)
Peter Zandersen
Best series:
The Fortress (2010) (series)
Ride Upon the Storm (2017) (series)
Follow the Money (2016) (series)
Peter Gantzler
Denmark
Best series:
Clown (2005) (series)
The Fortress (2010) (series)
The Last Kingdom (2015) (series)
Tommy Kenter
Denmark
Best series:
Follow the Money (2016) (series)
Rita (2012) (series)
Below The Surface (2017) (series)
Marie Askehave
Denmark
Best series:
The Fortress (2010) (series)
The Killing (2007) (series)
Ride Upon the Storm (2017) (series)
Birthe Neumann
Denmark
Best series:
The Kingdom (1994) (series)
Follow the Money (2016) (series)
Constellation (2024) (series)
Christine Gjerulff
Best series:
The Legacy (2014) (series)
Norskov, dans le secret des glaces (2015) (series)
Charlotte Munksgaard
Denmark
Ole Boisen
Denmark
Best series:
The Bridge (2011) (series)
The Kingdom (1994) (series)
The Killing (2007) (series)
Kerstin Jannerup Gjesing
Best series:
Nurse (2018) (series)
Mari-Anne Jespersen
Denmark
Best series:
Dicte - Crime Reporter (2013) (series)
The Sommerdahl Murders (2020) (series)
Elias Munk
Denmark
Best series:
Follow the Money (2016) (series)
The Lawyer (2018) (series)
The Sommerdahl Murders (2020) (series)
Ole Dupont
Denmark
Best series:
The Bridge (2011) (series)
The Kingdom (1994) (series)
Wallander (2008) (series)
Julie Christiansen
Denmark
Best series:
The Fortress (2010) (series)
Nurse (2018) (series)
Dicte - Crime Reporter (2013) (series)