Directed by:
Viktor TatarskiyScreenplay:
Igor AgeevCinematography:
Victor GoncharComposer:
Konstantin ShumaylovCast:
Oleg Shtefanko, Aleksey Zharkov, Sergey Chudakov, Evgeniya Igumnova, Oleg Abalyan, Andrey Smolyakov, Sergey Barkovskiy, Valeriy Kukhareshin, Yaroslav Boyko, Aleksandr Bolshakov, Sergey Umanov (more)Cast
Oleg Shtefanko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Americans (2013) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
V poiskakh kapitana Granta (1985) (series)
Aleksey Zharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Evgeniya Igumnova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Abalyan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Smolyakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Sergey Barkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Yaroslav Boyko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Kursanty (2004) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Umanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Andrey Krasko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Yuriy Itskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Matveev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Aleksey Aleksandrov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Баранов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vasiliy Shchipitsyn
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Nosov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)