Realizatsiya - Season 1 (2018) (season)
Russia,
2018
Directed by:
Viktor ShkuratovCinematography:
Valeriy MyulgautCast
Dmitriy Palamarchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kirill Polukhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Vadim Skvirskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Mikhail Tarabukin
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Kseniya Lukyanchikova
Russia
Sergei Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Igor Kachaev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Zorina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Igor Klyuchnikov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Krasnotsvetov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Fyodorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Антон Багмет
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Роман Грибков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Анна Арефьева
Soviet Union
Andrey Perovich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vyacheslav Arkunov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Oleg Metelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Simonova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)