Back Street Girls: Goku Dolls
Eikó naki sóša / Otoko hore / Japanese dream / Don to ojabun / Kazoku no kizuna / Goku Dolls higaiša no kai nite (E05)
(episode)- 栄光なき勝者 / 男惚れ / ジャパニーズ・ドリーム / ドンと親分 / 家族の絆 / ゴクドルズ被害者の会にて (more)
Directed by:
Chiaki KonScreenplay:
Susumu YamakawaCinematography:
Shingo FukuyoCast:
Daisuke Ono, Satoshi Hino, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Yuka Nukui, 前田佳織里, 赤尾ひかる, Keiji Fujiwara, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Shinji Kawada, Minami Takahashi, Taiten Kusunoki, Atsushi Ono, Ayumi Tsunematsu, Jun Fukushima (more)Cast
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yuka Nukui
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
前田佳織里
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
赤尾ひかる
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Minami Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Atsushi Ono
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Jun Fukushima
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hisao Egawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Eiichirō Tokumoto
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Yūya Murakami
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
泊明日菜
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Jun'ichi Yanagita (narrator)
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)