PazuDora
Screenplay:
Shinzō FujitaCinematography:
Yukina IkutaComposer:
Kaoru WadaCast:
泊明日菜, Tetsuya Kakihara, 井上ほの花, Chie Kōjiro, Yūsuke Kobayashi, 武虎, Anri Katsu, Yukiyo Fujii, Taiten Kusunoki, Jun Fukushima, Nanami Yamashita, Hirofumi Nojima, Miki Narahashi, Akemi Okamura, Hiroko Nishi (more)Cast
泊明日菜
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
井上ほの花
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
武虎
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yukiyo Fujii
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jun Fukushima
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Nanami Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Miki Narahashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Les Aventuriers de l`espace (1986) (series)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Hiroko Nishi
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Ceres: Celestial Legend (2000) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
玉野井直樹
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Tomohiko Nakashima
Japan
Best series:
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Terror in Resonance (2014) (series)
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (2023) (series)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Biichi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
天野宏郷
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Given (2019) (series)