PazuDora
Screenplay:
Naohiro FukushimaCinematography:
Yukina IkutaComposer:
Kaoru WadaCast:
泊明日菜, Tetsuya Kakihara, 井上ほの花, Chie Kōjiro, Yūsuke Kobayashi, 武虎, Miki Narahashi, Akemi Okamura, Anri Katsu, Yukiyo Fujii, Tōru Furusawa, Kikuko Inoue, Jin Urayama, 玉野井直樹, Ayumu Murase, Kōji Yusa, Kujira (more)Cast
泊明日菜
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
井上ほの花
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
武虎
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Miki Narahashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Les Aventuriers de l`espace (1986) (series)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yukiyo Fujii
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Tōru Furusawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jin Urayama
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
玉野井直樹
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Ayumu Murase
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kujira
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Kimiko Saitō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Biichi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)