Russia,
2015, 60x? min
Cinematography:
Vitaliy AbramovComposer:
Darin SysoevCast:
Борис Невзоров, Elena Vozhakina, Yan Ilves, Dmitriy Zhukov, Валентина Панина, Anna Vartanyan, Gennadiy Smirnov, Andrey Feskov, Viktoriya Agalakova, Miroslav Malich, Tatyana Babenkova (more)Cast
Apollinariya Muravyova
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Игорь Ливанов
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Pavelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Shutov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Kashnikov
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Volodin
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Mikhaylov
Russia
Mariya Russkikh
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Filatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ivan Vasilev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Boris Dragilyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Захар Черезов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Odegova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Alla Emintseva
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Pavlovets
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vadim Burlakov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)