Japan,
(1996–1997), 24 h 24 min
(Length: 24 min)
Composer:
Tarō IwashiroCast:
Tesshō Genda, Shigeru Chiba, 犬山イヌコ, Akira Ishida, Mizuko Arima, Minami Takayama, Shōzō Iizuka, Ken'ichi Ogata, Toshiharu Sakurai, Yuri Shiratori, Masato Yamada (more)Episodes(61)
-
Umarete Odoroita! (E01)
-
Unkotarezou! (E02)
-
Oni no Choukyoushi! (E03)
-
Cascade Toujou! (E04)
-
Dame ni Naru! (E05)
-
Tatsunda Tarezou! (E06)
-
Dare ga Noru no?! (E07)
-
Midori Bokujou no Ousama (E08)
-
Tsuyoku Naru zo!! (E09)
-
Arashi no Debut!! (E10)
-
Tsukkome! Tarezou!! (E11)
-
Docchi ga Tsuyoi no!? (E12)
-
Kuroi Koroshiya! (E13)
-
Amattareru na〜!! (E14)
-
Mou Mayowanai! (E15)
-
Hakatta na!! (E16)
-
Kechirase! Doronko!! (E17)
-
Ike!! Ballerina Sakusen (E18)
-
Cascade Debut!! (E19)
-
Ma no Triangle (E20)
-
Konjou 200%!! (E21)
-
Haha Kitoku (E22)
-
Shiren no Ame! Asahi Hai no Asa!! (E23)
-
1600m no Survival!! (E24)
-
Sangou Gekisou!! Katsu no wa?! (E25)
-
Shoubu Ari?! Kansuke Namida no Muchi!! (E26)
-
Shiroi Sougen, Mongol e! (E27)
-
Gen'ya no Ikkiuchi!! (E28)
-
Mezamero!! Yasei no Chikara!! (E29)
-
Tarezou: Inochigake no Shissou!! (E30)
Cast
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Chafūrin
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Yayoi Nakazawa
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Kazumi Okushima
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Now and Then, Here and There (1999) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kōsuke Okano
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Eiji Itô
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Yuki Masuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Yayoi Kuroda
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Mayumi Yanagisawa
Japan
Best series:
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angel and Dragon (2014) (series)
Mie Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Knights of the Zodiac (1986) (series)
Captain Tsubasa (1983) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
水田わさび
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yūko Satō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)