Japan,
(1990–1991), 18 h 1 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Kazunori HashimotoComposer:
Osamu TotsukaCast:
Hiroko Kasahara, Nozomu Sasaki, Sakiko Tamagawa, Yuriko Fuchizaki, Hiroko Maruyama, Yō Inoue, Akiko Yajima, Rei Sakuma, Minami Takayama, Chieko Honda (more)Episodes(47)
-
Honjitsu Kaiten Mahou Shop (E01)
-
Majo Netsu de Taiheen! (E02)
-
Suteki na Machi wa Nanno Iro? (E03)
-
Habataite Kirameki Tori (E04)
-
Suteki na Pie wa Ikaga (E05)
-
Meiken Don no Monogatari (E06)
-
Mahou no Sekai e Daibouken!? (E07)
-
Ganbare Mame Pianist (E08)
-
Gyakuten! Itazura Boy (E09)
-
Sore Yuke Toaru Knights (E10)
-
Konnichiwa Chiisana Tenshi (E11)
-
Kaze o Tsukanda Natsu no Umi... (E12)
-
Youkoso Ehon World (E13)
-
Mokuba ga Kureta Omoide (E14)
-
Okaeri Daisuki na Papa (E15)
-
Machi de Deatta Ouji-sama (E16)
-
Yuureisen ga Yatte Kita!? (E17)
-
Takt no Tantei Daisakusen!? (E18)
-
Miracle Car no Daidassou (E19)
-
Houseki Dorobou o Tsukamaero (E20)
-
Mama wa Tonderu 17-sai (E21)
-
Yumemidori o Oikakero (E22)
-
Omochatachi no Daihanran (E23)
-
Dracula Dai Panic (E24)
-
Getsuyoubi no Suteki na Hakushaku (E25)
-
Mahoutsukai Toraddi (E26)
-
Nankyoku kara Kita Peporin (E27)
-
Henteko Hakase no Daihatsumei (E28)
-
Plum no Micro Tankentai (E29)
-
Sayonara?! Mahou no Tenshi (E30)
Cast
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Hiro Yūki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Shigeru Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Yumi Takada
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (1984) (series)
City Hunter (1987) (series)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
中村ひろみ
Japan
Best series:
NightWalker (1998) (series)
Kayoko Kawahara
Japan
二又一成
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Atsushi Ii
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Miki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Masae Maeda
Japan
Best series:
City Hunter (1987) (series)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kyōsei Tsukui
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Miho Nagahori
Japan
Kumiko Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Les Aventuriers de l`espace (1986) (series)
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (2023) (series)
Miho Yoshida
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
The Irresponsible Captain Tylor (1993) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Shin'ya Ōtaki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)