Russia,
2015, 24 h
(Length: 90 min)
Cinematography:
Aleksey SolodovComposer:
Aleksey KarpovCast:
Oleg Chernov, Darya Yugrens, Ivan Parshin, Anton Gulyaev, Vladimir Yarosh, Darya Tsiberkina, Snezhana Prudko, Анатолий Друзенко, Igor Grigorev, Sergey Pioro, Валентина Коровникова (more)Episodes(16)
-
Kapkan dlya generala (S03E01)
-
Sovmestnaya operatsiya (S03E02)
-
Zhenskaya dolya (S03E03)
-
Khimicheskaya ataka (S03E04)
-
Zakrytoe proizvodstvo (S03E05)
-
Importnyy virus (S03E06)
-
Gruppa spaseniya (S03E07)
-
Druzhestvennyy obmen (S03E08)
-
Kamikadze (S03E09)
-
Komandirovka na tot svet (S03E10)
-
Uchebka dlya killera (S03E11)
-
Svobodnyy dreyf (S03E12)
-
Baltiyskiy tranzit (S03E13)
-
Kontrabandnyy tovar (S03E14)
-
Stroyka veka (S03E15)
-
Kosmicheskaya svyaz (S03E16)
Cast
Oleg Chernov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Darya Yugrens
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Ivan Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Yarosh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Darya Tsiberkina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Snezhana Prudko
Georgia
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Pioro
Soviet Union
Валентина Коровникова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Malyushin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vladimir Chernykh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Сотикова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Денис Портнов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Tikhonov
Soviet Union
Maksim Zausalin
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Moths (2013) (series)
Razvědčiki: Poslednij boj (2008) (series)
Aleksandr Vontov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Oleg Kulikovich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)