Screenplay:
Tatsuhiko UrahataComposer:
Yō TsujiCast:
Yukana, Rei Sakamoto, Rica Matsumoto, Yukiji, 伊倉一恵, Kazuki Yao, Nobutoshi Kanna, Rei Sakuma, Shin'ichirō Miki, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Etsuko Kozakura (more)Cast
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rei Sakamoto
Japan
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Yukiji
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Kazuki Yao
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Rei Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Yūko Minaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kunihiko Yasui
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kyōsei Tsukui
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Trigun (1998) (series)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Taeko Kawata
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Issei Miyazaki
Japan
Best series:
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Captain Tsubasa: Road to Dream (2001) (series)
Tenjho Tenge (2004) (series)
Arisa Andou
Japan
Best series:
Fist of the North Star (1984) (series)
Boogiepop Phantom (2000) (series)
Yōko Asada
Japan
Best series:
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (series)
His and Her Circumstances (1998) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)