Litějnyj - Liteynyy 1 (2008) (season)
Russia,
2008, 45 min
Cast
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Svetlana Kryuchkova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Sergey Selin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Fedortsov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Nilov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Анвар Либабов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Нелли Попова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Umanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Tkachenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Vladimir Matveev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Olga Nikolaeva
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Golev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Sergey Fyodorov
Soviet Union
Nikolay Danilov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)