Russia,
2013, 18 h 24 min
(Length: 46 min)
Composer:
Вадим РонинEpisodes(24)
-
Zhertva populyarnosti (S06E01)
-
Smert s dostavkoy (S06E02)
-
Gadyushnik (S06E03)
-
Nesportivnoe povedenie (S06E04)
-
Peresecheniya (S06E05)
-
Mistifikatsiya (S06E06)
-
Igra vseryoz (S06E07)
-
Progulka zaklyuchyonnykh (S06E08)
-
Po sobstvennomu zhelaniyu (S06E09)
-
Chuvstvo bezopasnosti (S06E10)
-
Sulima (S06E11)
-
Pogonnye zhertvy (S06E12)
-
Kurer (S06E13)
-
Sluchaynyy passazhir (S06E14)
-
Zvezdochyot (S06E15)
-
Dvoynoy zakaz (S06E16)
-
Poslanie (S06E17)
-
Kholodnaya nochyovka (S06E18)
-
Glinyanaya golova (S06E19)
-
Zolotaya likhoradka (S06E20)
-
Tsennyy svidetel (S06E21)
-
Padenie (S06E22)
-
Poezd idet v depo (S06E23)
-
Za vsyo nado platit (S06E24)
Cast
Dmitry Pervushin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Cold Shores (2019) (series)
Artyom Suchkov
Best series:
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Elena Papanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Cold Shores (2019) (series)
Aleksey Ingelevich
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Олег Новиков
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Yuliya Vayshnur
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Denis Yakovlev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Simakhodskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Sergey Makarov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Борис Полунин
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
Aleksey Kirsanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Demons (2014) (series)
Andrey Popovich
Best series:
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (2014) (series)
Игорь Поселенов
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Silaev
Best series:
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (2014) (series)
Roman Kvashnin
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Oleg Fyodorov
Soviet Union