Rin-ne - Season 3 (2017) (season)
Black Square Thing / Shortcut Through the Alley (S03E21)
(episode)- Šikakukute kuroi jacu / Rodži no čikamiči (more)
Japan,
2017, 24 min
Screenplay:
Yūko KakiharaCinematography:
Yorinobu OdaComposer:
Akimitsu HonmaCast:
Marina Inoue, Kaito Ishikawa, Miyuki Sawashiro, Megumi Hayashibara, Ryōhei Kimura, Sora Tokui, Aya Suzaki, Hitomi Nabatame, Shizuka Ishigami, Satsuki Yukino, 蓮未エリナ, Aimi Tanaka, Afumi Hashi (more)Cast
Marina Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series) - actor, narrator
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaito Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ryōhei Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Sora Tokui
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Aya Suzaki
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Shizuka Ishigami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
蓮未エリナ
Japan
Best series:
Kill La Kill (2013) (series)
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
Beyblade: Metal Saga (2009) (series)
Aimi Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Afumi Hashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Kento Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kozue Harashima
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Noriko Uemura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Yūki Yonai
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Komi Can't Communicate (2021) (series)
Tesshō Genda (narrator)
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)