Triage X
Screenplay:
Katsuhiko TakayamaCinematography:
Shun ArimuraComposer:
Makoto MiyazakiCast:
Ryōko Shiraishi, Yui Kondô, Kenji Akabane, Amina Satou, Fuyuka Ono, 久川綾, Takaya Kuroda, Misato, Hideaki Tezuka, Shintarou Tanaka, Makoto Takahashi, Ryōka Yuzuki, Shin'ichirō Miki, Ken Mizukoshi (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yui Kondô
Japan
Best series:
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Relife (2016) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Amina Satou
Japan
Best series:
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (series)
Boogiepop and Others (2019) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
久川綾
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Takaya Kuroda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Misato
Japan
Best series:
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Deadman Wonderland (2011) (series)
Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha (2014) (series)
Hideaki Tezuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Shintarou Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Bungo Stray Dogs (2016) (series)
Makoto Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Ken Mizukoshi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Misa Kayama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Black Bullet (2014) (series)
Wolf Girl & Black Prince (2014) (series)
Izumi Kitta
Japan
Best series:
Slayers (1995) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Love Live! School Idol Project (2013) (series)
Maya Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Free! (2013) (series)
Steins;Gate 0 (2018) (series)
Masayuki Katou
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Yuuki Arai
Japan
Best series:
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ryuunosuke Watanuki
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)