Pretty Rhythm: Rainbow Live
Cinematography:
Tae Hee HuhComposer:
Seikô NagaokaCast:
Emiri Kato, Mikako Komatsu, Yū Serizawa, Ayane Sakura, Haruka Tomatsu, Saori Gotō, Maaya Uchida, Chie Kōjiro, Shōtarō Morikubo, Tetsuya Kakihara, Tomoaki Maeno, Toshiki Masuda, Toshihiko Seki (more)Cast
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yū Serizawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Noragami (2014) (series)
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Saori Gotō
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Maaya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Toshiki Masuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Enapou
Japan
Best series:
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Ani*Kuri15 (2007) (series)
Sayuri Hara
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Nozomi Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Ryūsei Nakao
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Takahiro Miyake
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Beibî suteppu (2014) (series)
Yūki Kitao
Japan
Best series:
Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha (2014) (series)
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (2015) (series)
Engaged to the Unidentified (2014) (series)