Germany,
(2021–2022), 18 h 38 min
(Length: 43 min)
Episodes(26)
-
Teams (S13E01)
-
Tödlicher Sog (S13E02)
-
Falsche Tour (S13E03)
-
Doppeltes Spiel (1) (S13E04)
-
Doppeltes Spiel (2) (S13E05)
-
#MeToo (S13E06)
-
BlingBling (S13E07)
-
Der letzte Akt (S13E08)
-
Goldregen (S13E09)
-
Triple A (S13E10)
-
Misfits (S13E11)
-
Unsichtbare Gefahr (S13E12)
-
Tödliches Stuttgart (S13E13)
-
Sonnengruß ins Jenseits (S13E14)
-
Mord an Bord (S13E15)
-
Abgetaucht (S13E16)
-
Geheime Verbindungen (S13E17)
-
Escape-Room (S13E18)
-
Krankes System (S13E19)
-
Wir sind nicht allein (S13E20)
-
Vater gesucht (S13E21)
-
Blutiger Protest (S13E22)
-
In Stein gemeißelt (S13E23)
-
Unter Strom (S13E24)
-
Wohnungslos (S13E25)
-
Der letzte Wille (S13E26)
Cast
Ilona Schulz
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Oda Thormeyer
Best series:
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Vincenz Wagner
Austria
Jasmin Gassmann
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Diana Marie Müller
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Rike Schmid
West Germany
Best series:
Maltese (2017) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Murat Seven
West Germany
Best series:
Undercover (2019) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
David Bredin
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Bauhaus – A New Era (2019) (series)
Cosima Henman
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Katja Weitzenböck
Japan
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Michael Baral
West Germany
Best series:
Victoria (2016) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
SS-GB (2017) (series)
David Liske
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Leonie Rainer
West Germany
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Chaos-Queens (2017) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Vincent zur Linden
Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Eifelpraxis (2016) (series)
Wolfgang M. Bauer
West Germany
Best series:
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Camille Dombrowsky
Best series:
Wild Republic: Die Wildnis ist in uns (2021) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Carina N. Wiese
East Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Константин Безгодов
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Esther Esche
East Germany
Best series:
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Thomas Balou Martin
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)