Cast
Anatoliy Khropov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anatoliy Petrov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Рублев
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Titov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Shchepochkin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Ustinov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Vontov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Lyubov Tishchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Tsikalov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vladimir Belousov
Soviet Union
Best series:
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Dmitriy Poddubnyy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Interny (2010) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Vladimir Ermilov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Shevelyov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valentina Pugachyova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anatoliy Kondyubov
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Олег Белов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Andreychuk
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Simonov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Yudin
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)