Episodes(12)
-
Kopflos (S20E01)
-
Schmutzarbeit (S20E02)
-
Der Pott (S20E03)
-
Bier vom Faß (S20E04)
-
Keine Tricks, Herr Bülow (S20E05)
-
Armer Nanosh (S20E06)
-
Alles Theater (S20E07)
-
Blutspur (S20E08)
-
Blinde Angst (S20E09)
-
Die Neue (S20E10)
-
Katjas Schweigen (S20E11)
-
Herzversagen (S20E12)
Cast
Theo Maalek
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002) (series)
Jochen Nickel
West Germany
Best series:
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Miroslav Nemec
Yugoslavia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lilly Schönauer (2006) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Ulrich Matschoss
German Empire
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Willi Thomczyk
West Germany
Rolf Castell
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michele Oliveri
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Wolfgang Jörg
West Germany
Best series:
Taggart (1983) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Rudolf Waldemar Brem
Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Elke Aberle
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
Le Renard (1977) (series)
Franz Boehm
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Otto Bolesch
Best series:
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Horst Bollmann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Christiane Blumhoff
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Alexander Duda
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Thomas Piper
German Empire
Best series:
The Seawolf (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Heide Ackermann
Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Franz Kastinger
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Suzanne Geyer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2000) (series)
Anton Feichtner
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)