Cast
Richard Benedict
Italy
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Zorro (1957) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Don Kennedy
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Arthur Hanson
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Myron Healey
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Abel Fernandez
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Rayford Barnes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Buck Young
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
John Goddard
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Hawaii Five-O (1968) (series)
Kurt Kreuger
German Empire
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Simon Oakland
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rollin Moriyama
Japan
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Happy Days (1974) (series)
Grant Richards
USA
Barney Phillips
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Sue England
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Lost in Space (1965) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Richard Crane
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Robin Hughes
Argentina
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Saint (1962) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
James Mccallion
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Arthur Batanides
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Paul Carr
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Harry Harvey Jr.
USA