USA,
1963, 30x60 min
Cast
Mari Blanchard
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Paul Stewart
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Maidie Norman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Susan Harrison
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
James Gregory
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Cesare Danova
Italy
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Ruth Roman
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
James Daly
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Maris Wrixon
USA
Virginia Capers
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Edward Platt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Dan Tobin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Irene Tsu
China
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Russell Collins
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Virginia Gregg
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Robert Ellenstein
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Don Hanmer
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Robert Brubaker
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Richard Webb
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)