Composer:
池田大介Cast:
Hiroshi Tachi, Mitsuo Senda, Atsuko Tanaka, Iemasa Kayumi, Masaya Onosaka, Shin'ichirō Miki, Shūichi Ikeda, Takeshi Aono, Unshō Ishizuka, Daisuke Sakaguchi (more)Episodes(50)
-
At Pin-Hole! (E01)
-
Room No.909 (E02)
-
The Masterpiece Assault Rifle (E03)
-
Pretty Woman (E04)
-
The Superstars' Joint Appearance (E05)
-
An Offering to God (E06)
-
Sharpshoot on the G String (E07)
-
Action in 4/24 (E08)
-
Sleep Inside the Cage (E09)
-
The Target Returned (E10)
-
Dead Angle (E11)
-
Touchdown (E12)
-
Cross Angle (E13)
-
Deadly Shadow of the Setting Sun (E14)
-
Eva Heads Toward the Ocean (E15)
-
The Saint That Reeks of Death (E16)
-
Afterglow (E17)
-
Steinbeck the Third (E18)
-
The Glass Fortress (E19)
-
Melancholy Summer (E20)
-
Garimpeiro (E21)
-
Indian Summer (E22)
-
Jet Stream (E23)
-
Santa Ana (E24)
-
Florida Chase (E25)
-
Cold-Blooded Catherine (E26)
-
Fearless (E27)
-
The Midnight Sun Means Sighs of Love (E28)
-
Casting (E29)
-
Love Is a Knife (E30)
Cast
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kazuhiro Yamaji
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gomen, aišiteru (2017) (series)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ken'ichi Morozumi
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Kenichi Saeki
Japan
Ken'ichirō Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series) - actor, narrator
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kenji Utsumi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kentarō Tone
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Kiyonobu Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kiyoshi Kawakubo
Japan
Best series:
The Adventures of Captain Future (1978) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kōsuke Meguro
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Kōsei Hirota
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Kōsei Tomita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)