Composer:
Enis RotthoffCast:
Alexandra Neldel, Clemens Schick, Erhan Emre, Lutz Winde, Knut Berger, Dirk Martens, Diane Willems, Alexander Beyer, Mignon Remé, Sylta Fee Wegmann (more)Episodes(12)
-
Für die Wahrheit ist es nie zu spät - Hauptgewinn Tod (E01)
-
Machtspiele (E02)
-
Isabella (E03)
-
Kunstfehler (E04)
-
Das Erbe unserer Väter (E05)
-
Trittbrettfahrer (E06)
-
Singles (E07)
-
Chaostage (E08)
-
Große Fische (E09)
-
Maskenball (E10)
-
Siri (E11)
-
Schwarze Tage (E12)
Cast
Roland Schäfer
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Dirk Greis
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Isabel Tuengerthal
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
René Schönenberger
Switzerland
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alexander Sternberg
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Karla Trippel
West Germany
Best series:
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
We Are the Wave (2019) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Loretta Stern
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Veronika Nowag-Jones
Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Public Morals (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Peter Fieseler
West Germany
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Benjamin Morik
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Jan Pohl
Germany
Best series:
X Company (2015) (series)
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Maren Scheel
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Peter Becker
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Bad Banks (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hanna Lütje
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Oliver Sauer
West Germany
Best series:
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Nils Düwell
East Germany
Best series:
Sebastian Fitzek's Therapy (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Frank-Michael Köbe
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Matthias Rott
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Sven Gerhardt
West Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Berlin 63 (2021) (series)
Frank Seppeler
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)