Poland,
2006, 11 h 15 min
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Radosław FiguraCinematography:
Jarosław ŻamojdaCast:
Joanna Brodzik, Pawel Malaszynski, Bartlomiej Swiderski, Katarzyna Bujakiewicz, Bartlomiej Kasprzykowski, Daria Widawska, Ewa Kasprzyk (more)Episodes(15)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
Cast
Magdalena Cielecka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Jan Frycz
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Grazyna Szapolowska
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Piazza di Spagna (1993) (series)
Katarzyna Walter
Poland
Best series:
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Malgorzata Zajaczkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Hanka Brulińska
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Wojciech Kalarus
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Maciej Kowalewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jerzy Łazewski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Aniceta Raczek-Ochnicka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Aurelia Sobczak
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Violetta Arlak
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Alina Chechelska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Sexify (2021) (series)
Ryszard Chlebuś
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Wojciech Duryasz
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Andrzej Mrowiec
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Lukasz Nowicki
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Open Your Eyes (2021) (series)
Pawel Okraska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Andżelika Piechowiak
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Olga Sawicka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)