Mobile Suit Gundam 00 - Season 1 (2007) (season)
Japan,
2008, 25 min
Screenplay:
Yōsuke KurodaCinematography:
Takeshi KatsurayamaComposer:
Kenji KawaiCast:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shin'ichirō Miki, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Kenji Takahashi, Jun Konno, 我妻正崇, Yasunori Matsumoto, Keiji Fujiwara, Arise Satō, Rintarō Nishi, Ayahi Takagaki, Yûichi Nakamura (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kenji Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Jun Konno
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
我妻正崇
Japan
Best series:
Clannad (2007) (series)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (2006) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Arise Satō
Japan
Rintarō Nishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Tōru Furuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)