Directed by:
Felix IpCast:
Hideyuki Hori, Haruna Ikezawa, Fumihiko Tachiki, Yoshito Yasuhara, Mugihito, Yôichi Masukawa, Takuma Suzuki, 秋田まどか, Uoken, Toshihide Tsuchiya, Riichi Nishimoto (more)Cast
Hideyuki Hori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Haruna Ikezawa
Greece
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Yoshito Yasuhara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Mugihito
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Yôichi Masukawa
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Naruto (2002) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
Takuma Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
秋田まどか
Japan
Best series:
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (series)
School Rumble (2004) (series)
His and Her Circumstances (1998) (series)
Uoken
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Toshihide Tsuchiya
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Last Exile (2003) (series)
Now and Then, Here and There (1999) (series)
Riichi Nishimoto
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Takeshi Hayashi
Japan
Best series:
I My Me! Strawberry Eggs (2001) (series)
The Story of Saiunkoku (2006) (series)
Hisayo Mochizuki
Japan
Best series:
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Hirakazu Shibayama
Japan
Best series:
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
Wangan Midnight (2007) (series)
Black Cat (2005) (series)
Masami Toyoshima
Japan
Best series:
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Arjuna (2001) (series)
花井なお
Japan
Best series:
Black Blood Brothers (2006) (series)
Chomenori Yamawaki
Japan
Best series:
Kirarin Revolution (2006) (series)
Hisayoshi Izaki
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
His and Her Circumstances (1998) (series)
Tomato Akai
Japan
Best series:
Basilisk (2005) (series)
Shin'ichi Ishihara
Japan
Best series:
Gravitation (2000) (series)