Directed by:
Jindřich PolákCinematography:
Emil SirotekComposer:
Angelo MichajlovCast:
Pavel Zedníček, Dagmar Havlová, Milan Šimáček, Žaneta Fuchsová, Jaroslav Moučka, Jiří Kodet, Nina Divíšková, Vlastimila Vlková, Vlastimil Bedrna (more)Episodes(4)
-
Projekt IV. (E01)
-
Blesky nad Čertovkou (E02)
-
Všechno napůl! (E03)
-
Veselé Vánoce přejí Zelená a Modrý (E04)
Cast
Július Satinský
Slovak state
Best series:
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Hamster in a Nightshirt (1987) (series)
Príbehy z lepšej spoločnosti (1969) (series)
Jaroslav Mareš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Otto Šimánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Vladimír Kratina
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Martin Šotola
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zlá krev (1986) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Stanislav Tříska
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Božena Fixová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Přemysl Kočí
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Kateřina Lojdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Chlapci a chlapi (1988) (series)
Jiří Zahajský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Jiří Wimmer
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Arabella (1980) (series)
O človíčkovi (1985) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Václav Luks
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
Případy podporučíka Haniky (1989) (series)
Malé dějiny jedné rodiny (1988) (series)
Hana Militká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Wolfgang A. Mozart (1991) (series)
Vladimír Hrabánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabella (1980) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Petr Skarke
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabella (1980) (series)
Rudolf Vodrážka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabella (1980) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Milan Hein
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Jiřina Bohdalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Fairy Tales from Moss and Fern (1968) (series)
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
František Filipovský
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Zahrada (1974) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Hey, Mister, let's play (1965) (series)
Angelo Michajlov
Bulgaria
Best series:
Chobotnice z II. patra (1986) (series)