Japan,
(2003–2004), 21 h 40 min
(Length: 25 min)
Composer:
羽毛田丈史Cast:
Kazumi Okushima, Akimitsu Takase, Kiyoe Koiizuka, Akira Ishida, Mitsuaki Madono, Yukiko Iwai, Mabuki Andou, Nahoko Kinoshita, Junko Minagawa, Tamio Ōki (more)Episodes(52)
-
I Am Transfer Student Luna! (E01)
-
Evasion Is Impossible (E02)
-
Real Wind, Real Sea (E03)
-
What's Going to Happen to Us? (E04)
-
Sharla, You Can't Give Up! (E05)
-
We're Not Playing a Game (E06)
-
We've Only Just Started Walking (E07)
-
What's Important In Order to Live (E08)
-
We Can Definitely Live Together Amicably (E09)
-
Let's Build a House (E10)
-
Gentle Melody (E11)
-
Everyone's House (E12)
-
Not Alone (E13)
-
I Heard a Voice (E14)
-
A Forest Where Anything and Everything is Big (E15)
-
I Really Want to Go Home (E16)
-
There's Always a Blue Sky in Your Heart (E17)
-
These Are the Eastern Woods!? (E18)
-
Please... Take Care of This Child... (E19)
-
A-da-m (E20)
-
Winter Approaches (E21)
-
I Don't Want to Say Goodbye (E22)
-
In the Light (E23)
-
Who? Who Is It? (E24)
-
For the Future (E25)
-
Do You Read Me? (E26)
-
Tenacious Bunch (E27)
-
This is for Everyone's Sake (E28)
-
I Finally Also ... (E29)
-
What Should I Do? (E30)
Cast
Kazumi Okushima
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Now and Then, Here and There (1999) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kiyoe Koiizuka
Japan
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yukiko Iwai
Japan
Best series:
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
GetBackers (2002) (series)
Mabuki Andou
Japan
Best series:
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Ghost Hound (2007) (series)
Nahoko Kinoshita
Japan
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Naoki Bandō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Naomi Kusumi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Makoto Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
江川大輔
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Hiroyuki Tsuru
Japan
Best series:
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Naruto (2002) (series)
Midori Days (2004) (series)