Seasons(23) / Episodes(554)
-
Season 1 (2002) - 12 episodes
-
Season 2 (2003) - 15 episodes
-
Season 3 (2004) - 7 episodes
-
Season 4 (2005) - 20 episodes
-
Season 5 (2005) - 22 episodes
-
Season 6 (2006) - 20 episodes
-
Season 7 (2007) - 30 episodes
-
Season 8 (2008) - 28 episodes
-
Season 9 (2009) - 30 episodes
-
Season 10 (2010) - 28 episodes
-
Season 11 (2011) - 30 episodes
-
Season 12 (2012) - 24 episodes
-
Season 13 (2013) - 26 episodes
-
Season 14 (2014) - 27 episodes
-
Season 15 (2015) - 31 episodes
-
Season 16 (2016) - 30 episodes
-
Season 17 (2017) - 24 episodes
-
Season 18 (2018) - 25 episodes
-
Season 19 (2019) - 27 episodes
-
Season 20 (2020) - 26 episodes
-
Season 21 (2021) - 27 episodes
-
Season 22 (2022) - 22 episodes
-
Season 23 (2023) - 23 episodes
Cast
Ralf Richter
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Smiley's People (1982) (series)
Anja Karmanski
West Germany
Best series:
Outlander (2014) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Kai Maertens
West Germany
Best series:
Doc Martin (2004) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Robert Dölle
West Germany
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Gabriel Merz
West Germany
Best series:
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Thomas Dannemann
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Sebastian Gerold
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Helmut Rühl
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Marcus Calvin
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Victoria Fleer
West Germany
Best series:
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Arnd Schimkat
Best series:
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Harry Täschner
Best series:
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Simsala Grimm (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Claudia Hübschmann
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Christian Heiner Wolf
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Ferry Oellinger
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
High Society Murder (2007) (series)
Brigitte Jaufenthaler
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Michael Schwarzmaier
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Gregor Seberg
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Angelika Rossaro
Austria
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Andreas Maria Schwaiger
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)