Germany,
(2015–2016), 18 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(25)
-
Die kleine Meerjungfrau (S13E01)
-
Ein Bruder zum Verlieben (S13E02)
-
Die Kante von Wismar (S13E03)
-
Die Geistersiedlung (S13E04)
-
Der letzte Gast (S13E05)
-
Über den Wolken (S13E06)
-
Dornröschenschlaf (S13E07)
-
Gras drüber (S13E08)
-
Hausverbot (S13E09)
-
Unter Strom (S13E10)
-
Letzte Hoffnung Kloster (S13E11)
-
Feindliche Übernahme (S13E12)
-
Der russische Soldat (S13E13)
-
Rote Erna (S13E14)
-
Numerus Clausus (S13E15)
-
Die Wärme des Körpers (S13E16)
-
Millionenerbe (S13E17)
-
Der verlorene Sohn (S13E18)
-
Tödliche Diagnose (S13E19)
-
Zu spät (S13E20)
-
Der Dicke (S13E21)
-
Das Ende aller Träume (S13E22)
-
Freispruch (S13E23)
-
Damenwahl (S13E24)
-
Lebensretter (S13E25)
Cast
Ecco Mylla
West Germany
Best series:
Lasko - The Fist of God (2009) (series)
Lenßen & Partner (2003) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Roland Wolf
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Marcel A. Heizmann
West Germany
Best series:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Leonard Kunz
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Ole Eisfeld
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Anika Mauer
East Germany
Best series:
The Eagle (2004) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Luka Dimic
Yugoslavia
Best series:
Meurtres en eaux troubles (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Marion Kracht
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Susanna Sandvoss
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Nele Schepe
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Anton Rubtsov
Soviet Union
Annina Hellenthal
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Robin Sondermann
West Germany
Best series:
Luden - Les rois du quartier rouge (2023) (series)
Allmen (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Özay Fecht
Turkey
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Spiral (2005) (series)
Anne Kasprik
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Tom Keune
West Germany
Best series:
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
The Palace (2021) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Michael Kind
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Frederic Heidorn
Best series:
X Company (2015) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Roman Shamov
Best series:
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Marcus Bluhm
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)