Episodes(18)
-
Abgezockt (S04E01)
-
Herrenrunde (S04E02)
-
Verfluchte Leidenschaft (S04E03)
-
Vietjes letzte Reise (S04E04)
-
Seitenwechsel (S04E05)
-
Skatbrüder (S04E06)
-
Tödliche Ladung (S04E07)
-
Halbe Volte (S04E08)
-
Allein zu Haus (S04E09)
-
Hundeleben (S04E10)
-
Unter Pleitegeiern (S04E11)
-
Tödliche Hörner (S04E12)
-
Rauchzeichen (S04E13)
-
Kaffeefahrt (S04E14)
-
Stromschlag (S04E15)
-
Nebenwirkungen (S04E16)
-
Laura (S04E17)
-
Familienbande (S04E18)
Cast
Matthias Zahlbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Regine Seidler
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Stephan Baumecker
East Germany
Best series:
You Are Wanted (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rainer Reiners
West Germany
Jan Peter Heyne
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Doc Martin (2004) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Emanuela von Frankenberg
Switzerland
Christian Oskar Spitzl
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Hansjürgen Hürrig
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Karin Düwel
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Wanja Mues
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Harald Polzin
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
Ramona Kunze-Libnow
East Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tom Wlaschiha
East Germany
Best series:
Game of Thrones (2011) (series)
Stranger Things (2016) (series)
Agatha Christie: Poirot (1989) (series)
Bernhard Bettermann
France
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Aaron Hildebrand
East Germany
Best series:
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Jörg Panknin
German Empire
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Theresa Berlage
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Anne-Luise Tietz
Germany
Best series:
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Charlotte Link (1999) (series)
Charley Ann Schmutzler
Best series:
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)