USA,
(2004–2005), 14 h 20 min
(Length: 43 min)
Creators:
Jason HorwitchComposer:
Danny LuxCast:
Neal McDonough, Kelli Williams, Christopher Gorham, Anna Belknap, Troy Winbush, Jose Pablo Cantillo, Christina Chang, Anthony Ruivivar, Lydia Blanco (more)Episodes(20)
-
You're Not Alone (E01)
-
In Bloom (E02)
-
Coming Home (E03)
-
Escape (E04)
-
Progeny (E05)
-
Team (E06)
-
Alienation (E07)
-
Mutation (E08)
-
Little Girl (E09)
-
Price of Pleasure (E10)
-
The Unclean (E11)
-
Spiked (E12)
-
Tribe (E13)
-
Ice Station (E14)
-
Mousetrap (E15)
-
Survivor (E16)
-
Half Life (E17)
-
Black Book (E18)
-
Mission La Roca: Part 1 (E19)
-
Mission La Roca: Part 2 (E20)
Cast
Paul Butcher
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Lana Antonova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Medical Investigation (2004) (series)
L.A. Heat (1999) (series)
Jimmy Walker Jr.
USA
Best series:
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (2007) (series)
Black Dynamite: The Animated Series (2011) (series)
Kayla Mae Maloney
Best series:
The Office (U.S.) (2005) (series)
Surnaturel (2005) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
Kerry Carney
Best series:
Community (2009) (series)
Kitchen Confidential (2005) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Jacory Gums
USA
Best series:
ER (1994) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
S.W.A.T. (2017) (series)
Sarafina King
Best series:
Loki (2021) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
Devious Maids (2013) (series)
Scott Allan Campbell
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Boston Legal (2004) (series)
Jeremy Ray Valdez
USA
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Stephen Markle
Canada
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Art Chudabala
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Dilva Henry
USA
Best series:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
The West Wing (1999) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Daniel Graves
USA
Deji LaRay
Best series:
The Shield (2002) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
Jeffrey Scott Kelly
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Monk (2002) (series)
Ulysses Estrada
Best series:
The Brothers Garcia (2000) (series)
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) (series)
Medical Investigation (2004) (series)
Dave Fennoy
USA
Best series:
Genndy Tartakovsky's Primal (2019) (series)
Minecraft: Story Mode (2018) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
Erica Mer
USA
Best series:
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
The Office (U.S.) (2005) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Fredson Mayiek
Best series:
Medical Investigation (2004) (series)
The District (2000) (series)
The Wild Thornberrys (1998) (series)