Seasons(3) / Episodes(26)
Cast
Esther Esche
East Germany
Best series:
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Joachim Kaps
East Germany
Best series:
Wunschpunsch (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Josephine Schmidt
East Germany
Best series:
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Axel Olsson
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Holger Kunkel
Germany
Anna Kubin
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Armin Dillenberger
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Olaf Rauschenbach
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Michael Trischan
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Patrick Diemling
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Marian Wolf
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Caroline Dibbern
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Dörte Freundt
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Lutz Herkenrath
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Anita Kupsch
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
O zvířatech a lidech (1994) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Lucy van Org
West Germany
Best series:
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Andreas Genschmar
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Jaecki Schwarz
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Monika Guthmann
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Silke Matthias
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)