Moonlight Mile - 2nd Season - Touch Down (2007) (season)
Directed by:
Iku SuzukiScreenplay:
Akinori EndôComposer:
Kan SawadaCast:
Hiroaki Hirata, Kazuhiko Inoue, Mika Matsuoka, Unshō Ishizuka, Michiko Neya, Rie Tanaka, Yuki Makishima, Hiroomi Sugino, Kaho Kôda, Masahito Yabe, Kinryū Arimoto, Masaki Terasoma, Masaya Takatsuka (more)Cast
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mika Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (series)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (2001) (series)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Yuki Makishima
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (series)
Tytania (2008) (series)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Kaho Kôda
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Masaya Takatsuka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (2001) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Yoshino Ōtori
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
西前忠久
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Fuminori Morisada
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Masashi Hirose
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hironori Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)