Germany,
2022, 4 h 28 min
(Length: 8–27 min, Alternative: 150 min)
Creators:
Richard KropfCinematography:
Monika PluraComposer:
Martin RottCast:
Paula Kalenberg, Victoria Trauttmansdorff, Ulrich Gebauer, Taneshia Abt, Achim Wolff, Jonathan Hutter, Nikola Kastner, Sebastian Weiss, Eva Bühnen (more)Episodes(24)
-
1. Dezember (E01)
-
2. Dezember (E02)
-
3. Dezember (E03)
-
4. Dezember (E04)
-
5. Dezember (E05)
-
6. Dezember (E06)
-
7. Dezember (E07)
-
8. Dezember (E08)
-
9. Dezember (E09)
-
10. Dezember (E10)
-
11. Dezember (E11)
-
12. Dezember (E12)
-
13. Dezember (E13)
-
14. Dezember (E14)
-
15. Dezember (E15)
-
16. Dezember (E16)
-
17. Dezember (E17)
-
18. Dezember (E18)
-
19. Dezember (E19)
-
20. Dezember (E20)
-
21. Dezember (E21)
-
22. Dezember (E22)
-
23. Dezember (E23)
-
24. Dezember (E24)
Cast
Paula Kalenberg
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
Victoria Trauttmansdorff
Austria
Best series:
Pagan Peak (2019) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ulrich Gebauer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Taneshia Abt
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Achim Wolff
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Jonathan Hutter
Switzerland
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Nikola Kastner
West Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
Sebastian Weiss
Best series:
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Eva Bühnen
Best series:
Mord mit Aussicht (2008) (series)
Gareth Charles
Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Tobias van Dieken
West Germany
Best series:
We Are the Wave (2019) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Tobias John von Freyend
Germany
Best series:
Pettson und Findus (2000) (series)
Letters from Felix (2002) (series)
Soy Luna (2016) (series)
Anne-Sophie Flittner
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Alles was zählt (2006) (series)
Hanno Friedrich
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Katharina Hintzen
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Volkan Isbert
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Jonas Lauenstein
Best series:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Hamburg Dockland (2007) (series)
Claire Oelkers
Best series:
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Simon Steinhorst
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Marcel Stefański
Best series:
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)