Gin'yuu Mokushiroku Meine Liebe - Wieder (2006) (season)
Japan,
2006, 24 min
Directed by:
Shin'ya KawatsuraScreenplay:
面出明美Cinematography:
Ayumi KamoComposer:
Yutaka MinobeCast:
Takahiro Sakurai, Tomokazu Seki, Toshihiko Seki, Sōichiro Hoshi, Akira Ishida, Takehito Koyasu, Tōru Ōkawa, Yuichi Tsuchiya, Taiten Kusunoki, Takeshi Maeda, Takehiro Hasu, Kaneko Holly (more)Cast
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yuichi Tsuchiya
Japan
Best series:
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Takeshi Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Takehiro Hasu
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Kaneko Holly
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Akira Nakagawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (1997) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)
鮭延未可
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (series)
冨田真
Japan
Best series:
School Rumble (2004) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)