Złotopolscy - Season 9 (2004) (season)
Family
Poland,
2005, 24 min
Directed by:
Ireneusz EnglerScreenplay:
Jan PurzyckiCinematography:
Zbigniew HałatekComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Pawel Wawrzecki, Kazimierz Kaczor, Andrzej Grabowski, Malgorzata Zajaczkowska, Ewa Ziętek, Jan Monczka, Anna Przybylska, Leon Niemczyk, Leszek Teleszyński, Beata Scibakówna, Klaudia Halejcio (more)Cast
Pawel Wawrzecki
Poland
Kazimierz Kaczor
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Andrzej Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Malgorzata Zajaczkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
Ewa Ziętek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Jan Monczka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Anna Przybylska
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Leon Niemczyk
Poland
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Leszek Teleszyński
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Beata Scibakówna
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Klaudia Halejcio
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Jerzy Turek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Grzegorz Komendarek
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ewa Kasprzyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Adam Ferency
Poland
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Anna Dereszowska
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Marek Siudym
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Jerzy Lapinski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Piotr Szwedes
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)