Złotopolscy - Season 4 (1999) (season)
Family
Poland,
1999, 24 min
Directed by:
Janusz DymekScreenplay:
Tomasz SolarewiczCinematography:
Zbigniew HałatekComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Henryk Machalica, Jerzy Turek, Andrzej Nejman, Magdalena Stuzynska, Grzegorz Komendarek, Leon Charewicz, Ewa Ziętek, Rafał Walentowicz, Katarzyna Paskuda, Leszek Teleszyński, Grzegorz Okrasa (more)Cast
Henryk Machalica
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Jerzy Turek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Andrzej Nejman
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Magdalena Stuzynska
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Grzegorz Komendarek
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Leon Charewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Ewa Ziętek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Rafał Walentowicz
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Anna Karenina (2000) (series)
Justice League (2001) (series)
Katarzyna Paskuda
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Leszek Teleszyński
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Beata Kawka
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Kazimierz Kaczor
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Anna Nehrebecka
Poland
Best series:
The King (2020) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Anna Przybylska
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Janusz Onufrowicz
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Arkadiusz Janiczek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Maciej Gąsiorek
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Pawel Wawrzecki
Poland