USA,
1957, 54x30 min
Cast
George Sowards
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
William Ching
USA
Best series:
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
William Tannen
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Lorna Thayer
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Carlos Romero
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Bruce Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Lisa Gaye
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Helen Spring
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Chris Warfield
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Harlan Warde
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Steve Mitchell
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Adventures of Superman (1952) (series)
Fred Sherman
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Ralph Sanford
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Dennis the Menace (1959) (series)
Lowell Gilmore
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
Marjorie Bennett
Australia
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Hope Summers
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rachel Ames
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Kem Dibbs
Lebanon
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Don Haggerty
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Russ Bender
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)