Pretty Cure - Max Heart (2005) (season)
Go All Out! The Youth Lacrosse Championship!! (S02E39)
(episode)- Moecukiro! Seišun lacrosse keššósen!! (more)
Japan,
2005, 24 min
Screenplay:
Ryou KawasakiComposer:
佐藤直紀Cast:
Yōko Honna, Yukana, Tomokazu Seki, Haruna Ikezawa, Rie Tanaka, Asuka Tani'i, 上別府仁資, Sawa Ishige, Eri Sendai, 永野愛, Yuka Tokumitsu, Satoshi Taki, Haruhi Nanao, Youko Nishino, Yukiko Hanioka, Rieko Yoshimoto (more)Cast
Yōko Honna
Japan
Best series:
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Haruna Ikezawa
Greece
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
上別府仁資
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Sawa Ishige
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
永野愛
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Yuka Tokumitsu
Japan
Best series:
Chobits (2002) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Wedding Peach (1995) (series)
Satoshi Taki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Haruhi Nanao
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Youko Nishino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Ushio & Tora (2015) (series)
Yukiko Hanioka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Rieko Yoshimoto
Japan
Best series:
Air Gear (2006) (series)
Digimon Savers (2006) (series)
Sachie Abe
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (2009) (series)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ami Michizoe
Japan
Best series:
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)