Duel Masters Win - Duel Wars (2023) (season)
Japan,
2024, 24 min
Directed by:
Yuusuke SuzukiCinematography:
Yuusuke FujinoComposer:
Jun`ichi IgarashiCast:
Shoutarou Uzawa, Hayato Fujii, Masafumi Kobatake, Yu Wakabayashi, Emiko Takeuchi, Shintarō Ōhata, 河瀬茉希, Daiki Kobayashi, Saori Hayami, Kaede Hondo, Ken'ichirō Matsuda, Jun Fukushima, Yōhei Azakami (more)Cast
Shoutarou Uzawa
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Hayato Fujii
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Masafumi Kobatake
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Yu Wakabayashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Emiko Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Shintarō Ōhata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
河瀬茉希
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Daiki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaede Hondo
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ken'ichirō Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series) - actor, narrator
Jun Fukushima
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yōhei Azakami
Japan
Best series:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Yuki Kyoka
Japan
Best series:
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Shintarou Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Bungo Stray Dogs (2016) (series)
Teppei Uenishi
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chikahiro Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)