USA,
1959, 39x60 min
Screenplay:
Dean Riesner, Luther Davis, Berne Giler, AJ Carothers, John Hawkins, Earl Baldwin (more)Cinematography:
Harold E. Stine, Carl E. Guthrie, Ralph Woolsey, Ellis W. Carter, Bert Glennon (more)Cast:
Richard Long, Andrew Duggan, Van Williams, Craig Hill, Estelle Winwood, Sandra Knight, Wayne Morris, Diane McBain, Nancy Gates, Andrea King, Mala Powers, Frieda Inescort, Joanna Moore, Dianne Foster (more)Cast
George DeNormand
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Leon Alton
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Paul Bradley
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Robert Anderson
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Jonathan Hole
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Peter Mamakos
USA
Cap Somers
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Joseph Mell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Phil Arnold
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Paul Dubov
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Sol Gorss
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
John Maxwell
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Jacqueline deWit
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
John Hubbard
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Karl Lukas
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Randy Stuart
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Cynthia Pepper
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Mickey Simpson
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Russ Conway
Canada
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Mike Ragan
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)