Corpse Princess - Kuro (2009) (season)
Directed by:
Masahiko MurataScreenplay:
Shō AikawaCinematography:
Toyonori YamadaComposer:
住友紀人Cast:
Nana Akiyama, Tatsuya Hasome, Mika Kikuchi, Saeko Chiba, Chika Fujimura, Fuyuka Ono, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Mitsuru Miyamoto, Tokuyoshi Kawashima, Keiji Fujiwara, Hidetoshi Nakamura, Yui Horie, Aoi Yūki (more)Cast
Nana Akiyama
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Tatsuya Hasome
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Rainbow (2010) (series)
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Mika Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Hero (2001) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Girls and Panzer (2012) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial 2eme etape (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Hidetoshi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Yui Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chise Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Dragonaut: The Resonance (2007) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Michi Niino
Japan
Best series:
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (2006) (series)
God? Save Our King (2004) (series)
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Takaya Hashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)