Poland,
2003, 11 h 39 min
(Length: 19–23 min)
Directed by:
Jerzy BogajewiczCinematography:
Włodzimierz GłodekCast:
Joanna Brodzik, Pawel Wilczak, Wojciech Kalarus, Nikodem Kasprowicz, Monika Pikuła, Marcin Janos Krawczyk, Edyta Łukaszewska, Ilona Ostrowska, Magdalena Schejbal, Anna Sroka, Borys Szyc (more)Episodes(34)
-
Episode 1 (S03E01)
-
Episode 2 (S03E02)
-
Episode 3 (S03E03)
-
Episode 4 (S03E04)
-
Episode 5 (S03E05)
-
Episode 6 (S03E06)
-
Episode 7 (S03E07)
-
Episode 8 (S03E08)
-
Episode 9 (S03E09)
-
Episode 10 (S03E10)
-
Episode 11 (S03E11)
-
Episode 12 (S03E12)
-
Episode 13 (S03E13)
-
Episode 14 (S03E14)
-
Episode 15 (S03E15)
-
Episode 16 (S03E16)
-
Episode 17 (S03E17)
-
Episode 18 (S03E18)
-
Episode 19 (S03E19)
-
Episode 20 (S03E20)
-
Episode 21 (S03E21)
-
Episode 22 (S03E22)
-
Episode 23 (S03E23)
-
Episode 24 (S03E24)
-
Episode 25 (S03E25)
-
Episode 26 (S03E26)
-
Episode 27 (S03E27)
-
Episode 28 (S03E28)
-
Episode 29 (S03E29)
-
Episode 30 (S03E30)
Cast
Ryszard Chlebuś
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marek Grabowski
Best series:
Między nami bocianami (1997) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Dariusz Kordek
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Marek Nowakowski
Best series:
Janosik (1973) (series)
Krzysztof Olchawa
Poland
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Andżelika Piechowiak
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Andrzej Walden
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Krzysztof Zarzecki
Poland
Best series:
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
The Thaw (2022) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Marzena Bergmann
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Kinga Głogowska
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Edyta Łukaszewicz-Lisowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Tomasz Sapryk
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Rafał Szpotakowski
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Dariusz Błażejewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Zuzanna Paluch
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Romanowska
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Monika Ambroziak
Poland
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Zygmunt Chajzer
Poland
Anita Sokołowska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Furioza (2022) (series)