Seasons(9) / Episodes(73)
Cast
Jens-Uwe Bogadtke
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Thomas Rudnick
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
The Palace (2021) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Rosel Zech
German Empire
Best series:
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Susanne Gärtner
West Germany
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Hary Prinz
Austria
Best series:
War and Peace (2007) (series)
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Stefan Kurt
Switzerland
Best series:
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Allmen (2017) (series)
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Alexander Beyer
East Germany
Best series:
The Little Drummer Girl (2018) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Birgit Doll
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Imke Barnstedt
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Volker Michalowski
East Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Nicole Heesters
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Weiße Haus am Rhein (2022) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Manfred Zapatka
German Empire
Best series:
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ludwig Trepte
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
David Bunners
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Julia Brendler
East Germany
Best series:
The Road to Santiago (1999) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Terre indigo (1995) (series)
Vadim Glowna
German Empire
Best series:
Les Misérables (2000) (series)
The Martian Chronicles (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Petra Kelling
German Empire
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Oliver Stritzel
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Florian Bartholomäi
West Germany
Best series:
Disparition (2014) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Tom Mikulla
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)