Directed by:
Uli Möller, Boris Keidies, Claus Theo Gärtner, Christoph Eichhorn, Charly Weller (more)Screenplay:
Christin Kelling, Gerhard Ammelburger, Johannes Dräxler, Remy Eyssen, Norbert Sütsch (more)Cast:
Claus Theo Gärtner, Paul Frielinghaus, Renate Kohn, Anna Bertheau, Dieter Brandecker, Katrin Filzen, Aleksandar Jovanovic, Karlheinz Lemken, Florian Sonnefeld, Achim Wolff, Birgit Würz (more)Episodes(10)
-
Mord im Zoo (S27E01)
-
Recht und Gerechtigkeit (S27E02)
-
Vertrauenssache (S27E03)
-
Blutsbrüder (S27E04)
-
Schmutzige Hände (S27E05)
-
Mord im Museum (S27E06)
-
Tödliche Besessenheit (S27E07)
-
Außer Kontrolle (S27E08)
-
Wo Freundschaft endet (S27E09)
-
Reißleine (S27E10)
Cast
Anja Knauer
West Germany
Best series:
Le Journal de Meg (2008) (series)
The Signal (2024) (series)
Iceland Doctors (2018) (series)
Volker Lechtenbrink
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspecteur Derrick (1974) (series)
Jürgen Prochnow
German Empire
Claude-Oliver Rudolph
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Ijon Tichy: Raumpilot (2007) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Yvonne Maria Schäfer
West Germany
Best series:
Alerte Cobra (1996) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Rike Schäffer
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Steffen Wink
West Germany
Best series:
Les Misérables (2000) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Andrea Wolf
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Post Mortem (2007) (series)
Florian Bartholomäi
West Germany
Best series:
Disparition (2014) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Alexander Beyer
East Germany
Best series:
The Little Drummer Girl (2018) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Eric Bouwer
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Rita Feldmeier
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Ulrich Gebauer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Oliver Kniffki
West Germany
Best series:
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Joseph M'Barek
Best series:
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Nete Mann
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Astrid Posner
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Josefine Preuß
East Germany
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Hans-Martin Stier
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Michael Wiesner
Best series:
Berlin, section criminelle (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Fix und Foxi (1999) (series)